0745 610 604
sportingclub_2011@yahoo.com

Like us on Facebook!

Scp

      

Sc Pro Soft Srl

           

PROGRAMUL GRUPELOR DE PERFORMANTA

Noul program al grupelor de performanta, incepand din 05.04.2016

LUNI

ORA -15:00

1. ROTARU C.

2. BLAGA G.

3. VOLOSENIUC M.

4. TUDOSA S.

5. CIRILLO A.

6. PARASCHIV R.

7.CHELMUS A.

8. CARDEI D.

9.CAPITANU F.

10.ANDREI ANGELO

11. SEREA R.

12.APETREI C.

13. MITROFAN B.

 

 

MARTI

ORA 15:00

1. ROTARU C.

2. VOLOSENIUC M.

3. PARASCHIV R.

4. BLAGA G.

5. ALBU D.

6. CIRILLO A.

7. MUNTEAN R.

8. IONICA E.

9. VOLOSENIUC A.

 

MIERCURI

ORA 14:00                                           ORA 15:30

1. MITROFAN B.                                1. ROTARU C.

2. ANDREI A.                                     2. BLAGA G.

3. IONICA E.                                      3. VOLOSENIUC M.

4. CARDEI D.                                     4. TUDOSA S.

5. SEREA R.                                       5. PARASCHIV R.

6. CAPITANU F.                                6. ALBU D.

7. VOLOSENIUC A.                          7. CHELMUS A.

8. APETREI C.                                   8. MUNTEAN R.

9. MARCIULESCU S.                        9. CIRILLO A.

10. BUGA M.

11.APETREI E.

 

 

JOI

ORA 15:00

1. ROTARU C.

2. BLAGA G.

3. VOLOSENIUC M.

4. VOLOSENIUC A.

5. ALBU D.

6. TUDOSA S.

7. CIRILLO A.

8. CHELMUS A.

9. MUNTEAN R.

10. SEREA R.

11. CARDEI D.

12. ANDREI A.

13. CAPITANU F.

14. MITROFAN B.

15. MARCIULESCU S.

16. BUGA M.

17.APETREI C.

18.IONICA E.

19.APETREI E.

 

VINERI

15:00

1. ROTARU C.

2. VOLOSENIUC M.

3. BLAGA G.

4. ALBU D.

5. PARASCHIV R.

6. TUDOSA S.

7. CIRILLO A.

8. MUNTEAN R.

9. CHELMUS A.

10. IONICA E.

 

SAMBATA

ORA 9:00                                       ORA 11:00

1. VOLOSENIUC M.                    1. VOLOSENIUC A.

2. ALBU D.                                   2. BUGA M.

3. ROTARU C.                             3. CAPITANU F.

4. TUDOSA S.                             4. MITROFAN B.

5. PARSCHIV R.                         5. MARCIULESCU S.

6. BLAGA G.                                6. ANDREI ANGELO

7. MUNTEAN R.                          7. APETREI E.

8. CHELMUS A.                           8. APETREI C.

9. IONIKA E.                              9. SEREA R.

10.CIRILLO A.                           10. CARDEI R.